Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Mr. Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Mrs. Vinh - 0978 69 68 18
vinh.huynh@ketnoimang.vn
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Mr.Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

D-Link


D-Link DMC-1000/E 16 Slot Chassis for DMC Series Media Converters

D-Link DMC-1000/E 16 Slot Chassis for DMC Series Media Converters

19" Rackmount Media Converter Chassis, 16-slot for DMC Series media converter, allow Hot-swapping of media converters

Giá: 13.156.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-1002 SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 Chassis

D-Link DMC-1002 SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000 Chassis

SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000

Giá: 6.179.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-300SC/E 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

D-Link DMC-300SC/E 100BaseFX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode 2km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 2.713.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-515SC/E 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

D-Link DMC-515SC/E 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 3.352.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-530SC/E 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

D-Link DMC-530SC/E 10/100 to 100BaseFX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 30km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 3.511.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-920R 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Media Converter Kit

D-Link DMC-920R 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Media Converter Kit

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)

Giá: 2.713.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-920T 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Media Converter Kit

D-Link DMC-920T 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Media Converter Kit

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 20km)

Giá: 2.713.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-700SC/E 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

D-Link DMC-700SC/E 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode 550m Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 4.925.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-805G/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base SFP Media Converter

D-Link DMC-805G/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base SFP Media Converter

1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 3.352.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-810SC/E 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

D-Link DMC-810SC/E 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter

1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode 10km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

Giá: 7.820.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-1910R/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter

D-Link DMC-1910R/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)

Giá: 7.524.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-1910T/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter

D-Link DMC-1910T/E 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter

1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 15km)

Giá: 15.230.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-F02SC/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

D-Link DMC-F02SC/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (2km)(Stand-Alone)

Giá: 1.459.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-F15SC/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

D-Link DMC-F15SC/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km)(Stand-Alone)

Giá: 1.573.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD/E 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

Giá: 1.778.000đ
Xem chi tiết

Giải Pháp
Xem tất cả »
GIẢI PHÁP TĂNG TỐC  ỨNG DỤNG VÀ TỐI ƯU HÓA MẠNG WAN
GIẢI PHÁP TĂNG TỐC ỨNG DỤNG VÀ TỐI ƯU HÓA MẠNG WAN

Việc quyết định đầu tư và sử dụng giải pháp tối ưu hóa mạng WAN phụ thuộc rất nhiều vào nhu cầu thực tế của Doanh nghiệp. Doanh nghiệp đang tìm kiếm một giải pháp có thể giải quyết được ...



 
Đối tác
  • Cisco
  • Fortinet
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kết Nối Mạng

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp:  03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ:  Số 18A Đường D2, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ