Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Mr. Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Ms. Vinh - 0978 69 68 18
vinh.huynh@ketnoimang.vn
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Mr.Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

Lapp Kabel 1x2x18AWG 0033002

Lapp Kabel 1x2x18AWG 0033002

GIÁ: Liên hệ

Honeywell STND-22F00-001-4

Honeywell STND-22F00-001-4

GIÁ: Liên hệ

Network Module


Cisco HWIC-2FE=

Cisco HWIC-2FE=

HWIC two routed port Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

2 10G SFP+ slots Applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550 m)

1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550 m)

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ANSI Fiber Channel compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant Wide operating temperature range of -40°– 85 °C (-40° – 185 °F) Supports data rates of up to 1.25 Gbps Transmission distance of up to 550 ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km)

1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km)

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ANSI Fiber Channel compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant Wide operating temperature range of -40°– 85 °C (-40° – 185 °F) Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps Transmission distance of up to 10km (6.2 ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km)

1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km)

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ANSI Fiber Channel compliant Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant Wide operating temperature range of -40°– 85 °C (-40° – 185 °F) Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps Transmission distance of up to 40km (24.8 ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
100Base-FX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (2 km)

100Base-FX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (2 km)

Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots Supports up to 155 Mbps connection speeds Supports 1310 nm Multi-Mode network transmissions Compatible with Duplex-LC fiber connector types Supports fiber connections for distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
100Base-FX SFP Single-Mode LC Module (20 km)

100Base-FX SFP Single-Mode LC Module (20 km)

Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots Supports 155 Mbps connection speeds Supports 1310 nm Single-Mode network transmissions Compatible with Duplex-LC fiber connector types Supports fiber connections for distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles) FIND RETAILERS ADD TO CART

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)

SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)

LC Duplex connector-type Spans distances up to 550 m (1800 ft.) Compatible with standard SFP slots

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 10km Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 40km Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot FIND RETAILERS ADD TO CART

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
GPON ONU module

GPON ONU module

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
MikroTik S+31DLC10D Module 10G SFP+ SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik S+31DLC10D Module 10G SFP+ SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik S+31DLC10D Module 10G SFP+ SM 10km 1310nm

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
MikroTik S+85DLC03D Module 10G SFP+ MM 300m 850nm

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Module 10G SFP+ MM 300m 850nm

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Module 10G SFP+ MM 300m 850nm

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết

Giải Pháp
Xem tất cả »
Giải pháp McAfee Complete EndPoint Protetion-Business Suite
Giải pháp McAfee Complete EndPoint Protetion-Business Suite

Giải pháp McAfee Complete EndPoint Protetion-Business Suite đã vượt qua nhiều bài kiểm tra của các tổ chức độc lập như AV-Test hay NSSLAB với số điểm gần như tuyệt đối trong các bài kiểm tra về các thiết bị ...



 
Đối tác
  • Cisco
  • Fortinet
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kết Nối Mạng

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp:  03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ:  Số 18A Đường D2, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ