Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Mr. Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Ms. Vinh - 0978 69 68 18
vinh.huynh@ketnoimang.vn
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Bình - 0902 951 762
binh.pham@ketnoimang.vn
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

Pigtail


LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3  50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3 50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3 50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3  50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3 50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm MM OM3 50/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
SC-SC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

SC-SC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

SC-SC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
LC-LC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

LC-LC 900 µm SM 9/125µm patch cord, PVC, 2m (cut it into two pieces for pigtails)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết

Đối tác và Khách hàng
  • Fortinet
  • Anantara
  • Cisco
  • Synology
  • HTSO
  • Peplink
  • Samsung
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
  • CarePlus Clinics
  • Chung khoan thanh cong
  • ISENTIA
  • PPJ
  • Roquette Singapore Pte Ltd
  • SGH Asia Ltd
  • Transcend People
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KẾT NỐI MẠNG

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp:  03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ:  Số 18A Đường D2, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ