Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
0901401486
Phòng Kinh Doanh - 84.028.35125568
sales@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
0901401486
Mr. Tân - 0901401486
cs@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

P/N: S-31DLC20D
Thông tin chung:

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Module SFP 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm


Liên hệ ngay
09 014 014 86


 

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm


Bảo hành theo NSX


Sản phẩm xem thêm


100Base-FX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (2 km)

100Base-FX SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (2 km)

Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots Supports up to 155 Mbps connection speeds Supports 1310 nm Multi-Mode network transmissions Compatible with Duplex-LC fiber connector types Supports fiber connections for distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
100Base-FX SFP Single-Mode LC Module (20 km)

100Base-FX SFP Single-Mode LC Module (20 km)

Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots Supports 155 Mbps connection speeds Supports 1310 nm Single-Mode network transmissions Compatible with Duplex-LC fiber connector types Supports fiber connections for distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles) FIND RETAILERS ADD TO CART

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Cisco HWIC-2FE=

Cisco HWIC-2FE=

HWIC two routed port Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
GPON ONU module

GPON ONU module

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik S-85DLC05D Module SFP 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type For distances up to 40km Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot FIND RETAILERS ADD TO CART

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết

Bình luận sản phẩm

Đối tác và Khách hàng
  • Fortinet
  • Anantara
  • Cisco
  • Synology
  • HTSO
  • Peplink
  • Samsung
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
  • CarePlus Clinics
  • Chung khoan thanh cong
  • ISENTIA
  • PPJ
  • Roquette Singapore Pte Ltd
  • SGH Asia Ltd
  • Transcend People
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KẾT NỐI MẠNG

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp: 03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ: Số 18A Đường Nguyễn Gia Trí, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Websitehttp://ketnoimang.vn | http://thietbifortinet.vn | http://thietbicisco.vnhttp://knmrack.vn

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ