Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Mr. Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Ms. Vinh - 0978 69 68 18
vinh.huynh@ketnoimang.vn
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Mr.Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

Lapp Kabel 1x2x18AWG 0033002

Lapp Kabel 1x2x18AWG 0033002

GIÁ: Liên hệ

Honeywell STND-22F00-001-4

Honeywell STND-22F00-001-4

GIÁ: Liên hệ

Switch Accessories


D-Link DEM-CB50 50 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

D-Link DEM-CB50 50 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

50cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking)

Giá: 2.508.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-CB100 100 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

D-Link DEM-CB100 100 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

100cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking)

Giá: 3.101.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-CB300 300 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

D-Link DEM-CB300 300 cm 10 GbE Stacking Cable for DGS-3120

300cm Infiniband Cable with screw connectors (For use on DGS-3120 series physical stacking)

Giá: 3.716.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-PWR300AC 300W hot-swappable modular AC PSU

D-Link DXS-PWR300AC 300W hot-swappable modular AC PSU

300W hot-swappable modular AC PSU with front-to-back airflow

Giá: 17.989.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-PWR300DC 300W hot-swappable modular DC PSU

D-Link DXS-PWR300DC 300W hot-swappable modular DC PSU

300W hot-swappable modular DC PSU with front-to-back airflow

Giá: 25.673.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-FAN100 Hot-swappable fan module

D-Link DXS-FAN100 Hot-swappable fan module

Hot-swappable fan module with front-to-back airflow

Giá: 2.075.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-4XT 4-Port 10GBASE-T Module for DXS-3600 Series

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-4XT 4-Port 10GBASE-T Module for DXS-3600 Series

4-Port 10GBASE-T Module for DXS-3600 Series

Giá: 50.821.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8T 8-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Module for DXS-3600 Series

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8T 8-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Module for DXS-3600 Series

8-Port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Module for DXS-3600 Series

Giá: 14.136.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8XS 8-Port 10G SFP+ Module for DXS-3600 Series

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-8XS 8-Port 10G SFP+ Module for DXS-3600 Series

8-Port 10G SFP+ Module for DXS-3600 Series

Giá: 47.743.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-4QXS 4 x 40Gbps QSFP+ Module for DXS-3600

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-4QXS 4 x 40Gbps QSFP+ Module for DXS-3600

4 x 40Gbps QSFP+ Module for DXS-3600

Giá: 82.148.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-Stack 2-Port 120G CXP Stacking Module for DXS-3600-32S only

D-Link DXS-3600-EM-Stack 2-Port 120G CXP Stacking Module for DXS-3600-32S only

2-Port 120G CXP Stacking Module for DXS-3600-32S only

Giá: 12.859.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-CB100QXS 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100QXS 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable (For use on DXS-3600-EM-4QXS module)

Giá: 2.576.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-CB300QXS 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300QXS 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable (For use on DXS-3600-EM-4QXS module)

Giá: 3.625.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-CB100QXS-4XS 40G QSFP+ to 4-port 10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB100QXS-4XS 40G QSFP+ to 4-port 10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

40G QSFP+ to 4-port 10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable (For use on DXS-3600-EM-4QXS module)

Giá: 5.677.000đ
Xem chi tiết
D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver, OM3:100m, OM4:150m

D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver, OM3:100m, OM4:150m

40GBASE-SR4 Multi-mode QSFP+ Transceiver, OM3:100m, OM4:150m (For use on DXS-3600-EM-4QXS module)

Giá: 30.803.000đ
Xem chi tiết

Đối tác
  • Cisco
  • Fortinet
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kết Nối Mạng

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp:  03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ:  Số 18A Đường D2, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ