Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
0901401486
Phòng Kinh Doanh - 0901401486
sales@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
0901401486
-
cs@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook
Xem nhiều nhất

Thiết bị Media Converter TRENDnet


Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-UF11SFP Hardened Industrial SFP to Gigabit UPoE  Media Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-UF11SFP Hardened Industrial SFP to Gigabit UPoE Media Converter

. Hardened IP30 rated SFP to Gigabit UPoE converter . SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber . Up to 40 km fiber networking distances with the TI-MGBS40 SFP module . Provides up to 60W for PoE, PoE+ and UPoE compliant devices . ...

Giá: 4.777.000đ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter

. Hardened IP30 rated 100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to SFP converter . SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber . Up to 80 km fiber networking distances with the TEG-MGBS80 SFP module . Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts . Extreme -40 to 75 ºC ...

Giá: 2.800.000đ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-F10SC Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter

Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter(2KM)

Giá: 2.471.000đ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TI-F10S30 TrendNet Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-mode SC Fiber Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TI-F10S30 TrendNet Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-mode SC Fiber Converter

. Hardened IP40 rated compact housing . 100Base-FX Single-Mode fiber over distances of up to 30 km (18.6 mi.) . SC-type fiber port . Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range . Overload current protection . Includes DIN-rail and wall ...

Giá: 3.130.000đ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-PF11SFP Hardened Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TI-PF11SFP Hardened Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

. Hardened IP30 rated SFP to Gigabit PoE+ converter . SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber . Up to 40 km fiber networking distances with the TI-MGBS40 SFP module . Provides up to 30W for PoE and PoE+ compliant devices . Includes ...

Giá: 4.020.000đ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-FMSC 100Base-T to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-FMSC 100Base-T to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

. Functions as a standalone converter . 10/100 Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet port . 100 Mbps SC-type multi-mode fiber port . Fiber networking over distances of up to 2 km (1.25 mi.) . 200 Mbps switching capacity . LEDs convey power and copper / fiber ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-FSFP 100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-FSFP 100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

. 1 x 100BASE-T RJ-45 port . 1 x 100BASE-SX/LX SFP Slot . SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules . Auto-MDIX 100BASE-T RJ-45 copper port supports Full-Duplex mode . Not compatible with TFC-1600

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-GMSC 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-GMSC 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

. Functions as a standalone converter . 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-MDIX Gigabit port . 100/1000 Mbps SC-type multi-mode fiber port . Fiber networking over distances of up to 550 m (1800 ft.) . 2 Gbps switching capacity .. LEDs convey power and copper / fiber ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-GSFP 1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TrendNet TFC-GSFP 1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

. 1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port . 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP slot . SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules . Auto-MDIX 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port supports full-duplex mode . Not compatible with TFC-1600

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết

Đối tác và Khách hàng
  • Fortinet
  • Anantara
  • Cisco
  • Synology
  • HTSO
  • Peplink
  • Samsung
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
  • CarePlus Clinics
  • Chung khoan thanh cong
  • ISENTIA
  • PPJ
  • Roquette Singapore Pte Ltd
  • SGH Asia Ltd
  • Transcend People
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KẾT NỐI MẠNG

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp: 03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ: Số 18A Đường Nguyễn Gia Trí, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Websitehttp://ketnoimang.vn | http://thietbifortinet.vn | http://thietbicisco.vnhttp://knmrack.vn

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ