Danh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Mr. Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Tâm - 0909 749 097
tam.bui@ketnoimang.vn
Mr.Tân - 09 014 014 86
tan.van@ketnoimang.vn
Facebook

TRENDnet


Hardened Industrial 100/1000  Base-T to SFP Media Converter

Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter

Hardened IP30 rated 100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to SFP converter SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber Up to 80 km fiber networking distances with the TEG-MGBS80 SFP module Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (2 km, 1.2 mi.)

Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (2 km, 1.2 mi.)

Hardened IP40 rated compact housing 100Base-FX Multi-Mode fiber over distances of up to 2 km (1.2 mi.) SC-type fiber port Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range Overload current protection Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts Power supply sold separately (model TI-M6024)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (30 km, 18.6 mi.)

Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (30 km, 18.6 mi.)

Hardened IP40 rated compact housing 100Base-FX Single-Mode fiber over distances of up to 30 km (18.6 mi.) SC-type fiber port Extreme -40 to 75 ºC (-40 to 167 ºF) operating temperature range Overload current protection Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts Power supply sold separately (model TI-M6024)

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Hardened IP30 rated SFP to Gigabit PoE+ converter SFP port accommodates Multi or Single Mode fiber Up to 40 km fiber networking distances with the TI-MGBS40 SFP module Provides up to 30W for PoE and PoE+ compliant devices Includes DIN-rail and wall mounts Wide operating ...

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
100Base-T to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

100Base-T to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

Functions as a standalone converter 10/100 Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet port 100 Mbps SC-type multi-mode fiber port Fiber networking over distances of up to 2 km (1.25 mi.) 200 Mbps switching capacity LEDs convey power and copper / fiber link and activity

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

1 x 100BASE-T RJ-45 port 1 x 100BASE-SX/LX SFP Slot SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules Auto-MDIX 100BASE-T RJ-45 copper port supports Full-Duplex mode

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

Functions as a standalone converter 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-MDIX Gigabit port 100/1000 Mbps SC-type multi-mode fiber port Fiber networking over distances of up to 550 m (1800 ft.) 2 Gbps switching capacity LEDs convey power and copper / fiber link and activity

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết
1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP slot SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules Auto-MDIX 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port supports full-duplex mode

Giá: Liên hệ
Xem chi tiết

Tin tức
Xem tất cả »
Giới thiệu về firmware FortiOS 6.0 của FortiNet
Giới thiệu về firmware FortiOS 6.0 của FortiNet

Ngày nay các công ty đang tìm cách để chuyển đổi mô hình kinh doanh của họ sang phương thức phân phối dịch vụ, họ đang áp dụng các công nghệ như điện toán đám mây, IoT và các mạng ...



 
Giải Pháp
Xem tất cả »
GIẢI PHÁP TĂNG TỐC  ỨNG DỤNG VÀ TỐI ƯU HÓA MẠNG WAN
GIẢI PHÁP TĂNG TỐC ỨNG DỤNG VÀ TỐI ƯU HÓA MẠNG WAN

Việc quyết định đầu tư và sử dụng giải pháp tối ưu hóa mạng WAN phụ thuộc rất nhiều vào nhu cầu thực tế của Doanh nghiệp. Doanh nghiệp đang tìm kiếm một giải pháp có thể giải quyết được ...



 
Đối tác
  • Cisco
  • Fortinet
  • Juniper
  • UBIQUITI NETWORKS
  • Ruckus
  • UPS APC
  • Mikrotik
Thông tin www.ketnoimang.vn

Chủ sở hữu Website http://ketnoimang.vn thuộc về:

Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Kết Nối Mạng

Số chứng nhận ĐKKD: 0314815571

Ngày cấp:  03/01/2018, nơi cấp: Sở KH & ĐT TPHCM

Người đại diện: Văn Nhật Tân

Địa chỉ:  Số 18A Đường D2, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Điện thoại: 84.028.35125568  | Fax: 84.028.35125968

Email: sales@ketnoimang.vn

Bản đồ